Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, EICC
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fruit Tree sprayer, Boom Sprayer, Mist Sprayer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price, Pto Drive Drum Mower, Lawn Garden, Golf Course, Lawn Mower, Four-Wheel Tractor with Lawn Mower, Tractor Pto Driven Drum Disc Mower Hay Cutting Machine Rotary Mower Lawn Mower Grass Cutting Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Boom sprayer Mist sprayer Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
  • Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
  • Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
  • Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
  • Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
  • Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
  • Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price

Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-9 Pieces US $800
10+ Pieces US $700
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 6000set/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Installation: External Thread Connection
Liquid Contained: Medicine, Disinfector
Spraying Shape: Sector
Volume: >500ml
Power Supply: Pressure
Technics: Self-Adhesive Label

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
3MZ
Material
PU
Type
Aligning Sprayer
Trademark
LIANSHENG
Transport Package
Iron Net Box Package
Specification
200-1000L
Origin
Dezhou
HS Code
8424810000
Farm mini tractor hanging mist sprayer orchard power sprayer forest boom spraying machine good price
3MZ mist blower sprayer
Product Description
3MZ series mist sprayer  is mainly used for prevention and control of orchard pests foliar fertilizer.  This machine has the mist evenly, high production efficiency, strong penetrating power, labor intensity is small, the liquid drug coverage, good adhesion, etc. It is suitable for spraying the medicament for the planter of bean, corn, cotton, grain. Also for lawn,fruiter,vegetable, road side tree. 
Advantages:    
•This kind of boom sprayer is a tractor mounted sprayer.
•Wide working scope,spraying for bean,cotton,corn etc.
•The working angle of this tractor sprayer could be adjusted.
•The capacity of mounted boom sprayer could be adjusted to meet different need from the user.
 
MODEL3MZ-2003MZ-4003MZ-5003MZ-6003MZ-8003MZ-1000
Capacity(L)2004005006008001000
Grazing range(m)141616161616
Vertical firing distance(m)4.54.54.54.54.54.5
Working efficiency(ha/h)0.6-10.6-10.6-10.6-10.6-10.6-1
Weight(Kg)160185200215240270
Fitted power(HP)182525355575
Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
Farm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good PriceFarm Mini Tractor Hanging Mist Sprayer Orchard Power Sprayer Forest Boom Spraying Machine Good Price
RFQ:
Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A: We are factory.
Q: How long is your delivery time?
A: Generally it is 1-3 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 7-15 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to quantity.
Q: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?
A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.
Q: What is your terms of payment ?
A: Payment<=3000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=3000USD, 30% T/T in advance
 ,balance before shippment.
If you have another question, pls feel free to contact us as below:
Contact: Allen Gao
  
Web:www.yclsmachinery.com
 Yucheng Liansheng Machinery Co.,Ltd.
 Yucheng City,Shandong Province, China

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Allen Gao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Mr. Allen Gao
General Manager